A portfolio of our recent sales.
We're committed to providing exceptional marketing at all price points.
Because every home deserves it.
811 Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/39 39

sold
$415,000
6.0%$440,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,910 SqFt3446 Orange Wood CT, Marietta, GA 30062
Single Family Home
- 1/56 56

sold
$665,000
1.9%$652,500
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,357 SqFt5740 Bryson LN, Alpharetta, GA 30004
Single Family Home
- 1/72 72

sold
$1,275,000
3.1%$1,235,000
6 Beds5.5 Baths6,088 SqFt120 Old Chartwell DR, Alpharetta, GA 30022
Single Family Home
- 1/56 56

closed
$665,000
1.9%$652,500
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass
- 1/71 71

closed
$1,275,000
3.1%$1,235,000
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass
- 1/65 65

- 1/71 71

sold
$699,900
0.7%$695,000
6 Beds6 Baths0.25 Acres Lot6427 Blue Water DR, Buford, GA 30518
Single Family Home
- 1/54 54

- 1/17 17

closed
$599,900
8.3%$550,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt238 Trinity Church RD, Canton, GA 30115
Single Family Home
Listed by Watkins Real Estate Associates
- 1/70 70

closed
$699,900
0.7%$695,000
6 Beds6 Baths5,217 SqFt6427 Blue Water DR, Buford, GA 30518
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass
- 1/52 52

closed
$700,000
1.4%$690,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,531 SqFt3138 Neal CT, Cumming, GA 30041
Townhouse
Listed by Compass
- 1/32 32

closed
$869,000
1.8%$885,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,256 SqFt4802 Township Brow, Marietta, GA 30066
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/66 66

closed
$1,150,000
$1,150,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,885 SqFt6771 Prelude DR, Atlanta, GA 30328
Townhouse
Listed by Compass
- 1/76 76

closed
$925,000
$925,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,367 SqFt3209 Powder Mill PL SE, Marietta, GA 30067
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North
- 1/39 39

sold
$550,000
2.7%$535,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,728 SqFt6265 Spalding DR, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
Townhouse
- 1/39 39

closed
$550,000
2.7%$535,000
Townhouse
Listed by Compass
- 1/40 40

sold
$415,000
1.2%$410,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot4430 Wilkerson Manor DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
Townhouse
- 1/35 35

- 1/40 40

closed
$415,000
1.2%$410,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,254 SqFt4430 Wilkerson Manor DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
Townhouse
Listed by Compass
- 1/34 34

closed
$269,000
$269,000
1 Bed1 Bath734 SqFt3324 Peachtree RD NE #1813, Atlanta, GA 30326
Condo
Listed by Compass
- 1/90 90

sold
$875,000
$875,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,104 SqFt6385 Burruss Mill RD, Cumming, GA 30041
Single Family Home
- 1/92 92

closed
$875,000
$875,000
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass
- 1/68 68

closed
$599,999
4.2%$575,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,906 SqFt9380 Eagles Landing DR, Gainesville, GA 30506
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris McCall Realty, LLC
- 1/64 64

sold
$1,075,000
7.0%$1,000,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,181 SqFt210 Tynebrae PL, Roswell, GA 30075
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 34
- Homes For Sale in Alpharetta, GA
- Homes For Sale in Suwanee, GA
- Homes For Sale in Decatur, GA
- Homes For Sale in Gainesville, GA
- Homes For Sale in Gainesville, Gainesville, VA
- Homes For Sale in Smyrna, GA
- Homes For Sale in Woodstock, GA
- Homes For Sale in Buford, GA
- Homes For Sale in Cumming, GA
- Homes For Sale in Atlanta, GA
- Homes For Sale in Canton, GA
- Homes For Sale in Marietta, GA
- Homes For Sale in Peachtree Corners, GA
- Homes For Sale in Roswell, GA
- Homes For Sale in Brookhaven, Gastonia, NC
- Homes For Sale in Dawsonville, GA
- Homes For Sale in Duluth, GA